Head Coach

Schedule and Results

Rosters

Directions

Follow us on :

Schedule and Results

Day Date Time H/A/N Opponent Location  BC OPP
Mon 1/18/21 3:30pm A Gloucester Catholic Hollydell Ice Arena 2 3
Wed 1/27/21 2:45pm H St. Augustine Prep Ice House 3 0
Fri 1/29/21 8:00pm H St. Joseph Regional Ice House 5 1
Fri 2/5/21 6:15pm A Don Bosco Prep Ice Vault 4 2
Sat 2/6/21 7:35pm A Ridge ProTec Ice Ponds 3 1
Wed 2/10/21 5:45 A Morris Knolls/Hills Mennen Sports Arena 6 1
Mon 2/15/21 2:45pm H Hun School Ice House 5 4
Tue 2/16/21 4:40pm A Delbarton Aspen Ice 3 0
Fri 2/19/21 8:00pm A Pope John XXIII Skylands Ice World 2 2
Sat 2/20/21 11:00am A St. Peter’s Prep Secaucus Ice Rink 5 1
Mon 2/22/21 2:45pm H Christian Brothers Academy Ice House 4 3
Sun 2/28/21 8:00pm H St. Joseph Regional* Ice House 2 1
Tue 3/2/21 2:45pm H Don Bosco Prep* Ice House 0 9
Day Date Time  H/A/N Opponent  Location  BC OPP
Sat 1/23/21 7:45pm A Wayne (Hills & Valley) Ice Vault 11 1
Wed 1/27/21 7:15pm A St. Joseph Regional Ice Vault 5 1
Sat 1/30/21 7:30pm H Ramapo Ice Vault 5 0
Sat 2/6/21 3:15pm A Ramapo Ice Vault 8 2
Wed 2/10/21 2:45pm H Don Bosco Prep Ice House 0 0
Fri 2/12/21 7:00pm A Don Bosco Prep Ice Vault 2 3
Sat 2/13/21 8:15pm A Lakeland Ice Vault 10 0
Mon 2/15/21 4:15pm A Mahwah Ice Vault 3 0
Wed 2/17/21 6:45pm A St. Joseph’s Metuchen Woodbridge Community Center 3 4
Thu 2/25/21 8:45pm A Ramsey Ice Vault 10 0
Fri 2/26/21 10:00pm A St. Joseph Regional Ice Vault 7 1
Sun 2/28/21 1:00pm A Mahwah Ice Vault 10 1
Fri 3/05/21 6:15pm H Mahwah Ice Vault 6 0

ROSTERS

No Name
2 Brenden Kelly
3 Shane Carr
4 Tim Kelly
5 Declan Quinn
6 JT Verdino
7 Ethan Leja
8 Joe Garcia
9 Leonard Carlucci
10 Matthew Hughes
11 Aram Minnetian
12 Steve Saxton
13 Jake Barnes
17 Antonio Arcaroli
18 Klye Brooks
19 Matt Desiderio
21 William Walsh
22 Bryceon Lago
23 Quinn Scribner
24 Joseph Gandara
25 Johnny Mustard
26 Jacob Carver
27 Mick Thompson
29 Matthew Maglio
30 Ryan Henry
31 Charlie Borg
33 Gavin Schornstein
35 Frankie Smith
No Name
3 Declan Quinn
4 Lucas Spinelli
5 Jack Driscoll
6 JT Verdino
7 Ethan Leja
8 Michael Spinelli
9 Quinn Scibner
10 Kyle Brooks
11 Max Baldomir
12 Alex Frassetto
13 Connor Kelly
15 Michael Ilardi
22 Chris Donnelly
25 William Micholas
30 Cody Arnold

DIRECTIONS

HOME ICE
Ice House  111 Midtown Bridge Approach, Hackensack, NJ
ARENA ADDRESS
AmeriHealth Pavillon 25 Lafayette Street, Newark, NJ
Aspen Ice House 16 Aspen Drive, Randolph, NJ
Barnabas Health Hockey House 165 Mulberry Street, Newark, NJ
Clary Anderson Arena 41 Chestnut St, Montclair, NJ
Codey Arena 560 Northfield Avenue, West Orange, NJ
Floyd Hall Arena 28 Clove Road, Little Falls, NJ
Flyers Skate Zone 601 Laurel Oak Road, Voorhees Township, NJ
Holly Dell Ice Arena 601 Holly Dell Dr, Sewell, NJ
Ice Hutch 655 Garden Ave, Mt Vernon, NY
Ice Vault Arena 10 Nevins Drive, Wayne, NJ
Igloo Ice Arena 3033 Fostertown Road, Mt. Laurel, NJ
Jersey Shore Arena 1215 Wyckoff Road, Wall Twp, NJ
John T Wright Arena (McKay Park) 130 West Englewood Avenue, Englewood, NJ
Loucks Ice Center 2500 Main Street, Lawrenceville, NJ
Middletown Rink 214 Harmony Road, Middletown, NJ
Pershing Field Ice Rink 201 Central Avenue, Jersey City, NJ
Princeton Day (McGraw Rink) 650 Great Road, Princeton, NJ
Protec Ice Ponds 15 Worlds Fair Dr, Somerset, NJ 08873
Red Bank Armory 76 Chestnut Street, Red Bank, NJ
Richard J. Codey Arena 560 Northfield Avenue, West Orange, NJ
Secaucus Ice rink 150 Plaza Center, Secaucus, NJ
Skylands Ice World 2765 State Highway 23, Stockholm, NJ
Sport-O-Rama 20 College Road, Monsey, NY
Twin Oaks Ice Rink 65 Columbia Road, Morristown, NJ
Wall Sports Arena 1215 Wyckoff Road, Farmingdale, NJ
Woodbridge Community Center 600 Main St. Woodbridge, NJ 07095
Union Sports Arena 2441-A US-22, Union, NJ 07083